Public Drunkenness
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 9/9/22 at approximately 5:57am Elijah Jordan Leed, age 19, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of public drunkenness while in the first block of South Fifth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Leed is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
FIRST BLOCK OF SOUTH FIFTH
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 9, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-04527/2209009534