Disorderly Conduct
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 2/6/23 at approximately 10:55am Elijah Jordan Leed, age 20, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Disorderly Conduct while in the 600 block of Plane Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Leed is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1025 Barber Street
Clumbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2023
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-23-00680/2302006701
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.