Defiant Trespass
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Location
1035 Barber Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 10, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-04863/2309011507
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.