Harassment
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 9/13/21 at approximately 3:10pm Jessica Renee Lee, age 36, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 100 block of South 4th Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Lee is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-04553/
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.