Possession of a Controlled Substance
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 11/27/19 at approximately 12:56am Devon Quentin Kinnard, age 21, of Columbia, was arrested by Columbia Borough Police for possession of a controlled substance. Based on the incident, Kinnard has been charged with possession of a controlled substance. Kinnard is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05167-1911029422-1