Use/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia and Receiving Stolen Property
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Location
100 block of North Third Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CB-23-05167/2309030622-1
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.