Harassment
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 8/26/2022 at approximately 11:28pm Jamie Lowell Keeney, age 44, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 100 block of North Seventh Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Keeney is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 BLOCK OF N SEVENTH STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-04292/2208030450