Terroristic Threats
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Location
800 block of Chestnut Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-05325/2310004517
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.