Disruptive Conduct
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 10/28/21 at approximately 8:21pm Zachary Hellman, age 33, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of public urination while in the area of 308 Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for disruptive conduct. Hellman is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
308 Locust Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 28, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-05447/2110032314