Disorderly Conduct
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
On 11/18/21 at approximately 1:06pm Steven Grullon, age 18, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the 900 block of Ironville Pike, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for disorderly conduct. Grullon is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
900 BLOCK OF IRONVILLE PIKE
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2021
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-21-05845/2111019856
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.