HARASSMENT
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 9/28/25 at approximately 9:46pm, Destynee Lyn Graver, age 32, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 300 block of South Second Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Graver is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 Block of South Second Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2025
Reference ID
CB-25-04300/2509035117