Harassment
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
6' 4"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 9/27/21 at approximately 2:34pm Debra A. Graham, age 50, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 200 block of North 2nd Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer of the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Graham is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF NORTH 2ND STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 27, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-04821/2109032682