Harassment
Age
70 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
255 lbs
Eyes
Brown
On 8/7/22 at approximately 9:00am Kellop Goodley, age 69, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 400 block of Mill Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Goodley is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF MILL STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Aug 7, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-03949/2208007427-1