DRIVING WITH A SUSPENDED LICENSE AND DUTIES AT A STOP SIGN
Age
27
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/17/26 at approximately 10:05pm, Joelvin Figuueroa Gonzalez-Figueroa, age 27, of Marietta, PA, did commit the acts of driving with a suspended license and duties at a stop sign while in the area of North Third and Linden Streets, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Gonzalez-Figuueroa is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
North Third and Linden Streets
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-00738/2602020421