Trespassing
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
On 1/17/2022 at approximately 12:42pm Damion Getz, age 21, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of trespassing while in the 400 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Getz is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-00286/2201017226