CB-21-06234/2112008405
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/8/21 at approximately 11:13am Eduardo Felix Garcia-Rodriguez did commit the act of harassment in the 200 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Garcia-Rodriguez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-06234/2112008405
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.