Arrest Warrant
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 11-15-15 at approx. 7:55 PM the Columbia Borough Police Department picked up Alexia Foy (24) for a felony arrest warrant. Foy was turned over to Susquehanna Regional Police Department who held the warrant.
Location
400 blk. Locust St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 15, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 15, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.