Terroristic Threats
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
On 6/29/22 at approximately 8:07pm Patrick Oneal Foust, age 40, of an unknown address did commit the act of making terroristic threats while in the 400 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Foust is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-22-03124/2206033897