Stalking
criminal trespass
and public drunkenness
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
On 7/8/22 at approximately 9:25pm Patrick Oneal Foust, age 40, of an unknown address, did commit the acts of Stalking, Criminal Trespass, and Public Drunkenness while in the 400 block of locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Foust is considered innocent until proven guilty ina court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 8, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-22-03358/2207009557
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.