( 1 Count ) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
The Columbia Borough Police Department arrested Flowers, Autum Rose on Thursday November 11th, 2021.
.
Location
341 Chestnut Street
North Fifth Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 11, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.