DISORDERLY CONDUCT AND HARASSMENT
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 6/28/20 at approximately 8:54pm Cierra Shana Fletcher, age 30, of Lancaster, PA did commit the acts of disorderly conduct and harassment while in the 400 block of Manor Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for disorderly conduct and harassment. Fletcher is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-03345/2006030073