Harassment
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 11/27/19 at approximately 9:19pm Justin Lee Flaharty, age 37, of Columbia PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 600 block of Walnut Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment. Justin Flaharty is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05195/1911030421