Harassment
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Location
FIRST BLOCK OF NORTH EIGHTH STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 14, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-04950/2309017341
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.