Public Drunkenness
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
On 9/23/22 at approximately 11:21pm Xiomara Figueroa, age 26, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of public drunkenness while in the first block of North Eighth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Figueroa is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
27 N 8th Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-04835-1
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.