To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
Traffic Control Signals
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 11-15-15 at 9:02PM Christopher Fellowes (45) of Columbia, PA was cited for a traffic control signal violation at 3rd St. and Linden St.
Location
3rd St. and Linden St.Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 15, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 16, 2015
To follow the Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia Borough Police Department.