Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked and Stop Signs and Yield Signs
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Other
Jesse Eyster (44) of Columbia was cited for driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked and a stop sign violation at 13th St. and Manor St. on 11-27-15 at 4:18 PM.
Location
13th St. and Manor St
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 28, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.