criminal trespass
Age
69 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
168 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
On 7/28/22 at approximately 11:36am Keith Ray Emenheiser, age 69, of Marietta, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespass when he entered onto a property which he was previously told he was not welcome on. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for Criminal Trespass. Emenheiser is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-03759/2207032567
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.