(1) count of Defiant Trespass (M3)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Columbia Borough Police Department arrested Eisenhaur, Tammy Marie on Friday December 13th, 2019.
.
Location
400 Mill Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2019