Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Location
300 Block of Perry Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CB-23-04115/2308004965
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.