Burglary-Overnight Accommodations and Harassment
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/10/20 at approximately10:45pm Lisa Marie Drulis, age 56, of Columbia, PA did commit the acts of Burglary-Overnight Accommodations and Harassment while in the 100 block of Locust Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for Burglary-Overnight Accommodations and Harassment. Drulis is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2020
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
CB-20-06166/2012010015