Assault
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 2/13/23 at approximately 6:58pm Lisa Marie Drulis, age 58, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of assault while in the 400 block of Mill Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges, Drulis is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 Block of Mill Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
CB-23-00805/2302014980
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.