Harassment
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
On 8/28/22 at approximately 4:07pm Thomas Alan Dietz, Jr. age 33, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Harassment while in the 200 block of Perry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Dietz is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 block of Perry Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2022
Reference ID
cb-22-04310/2208032239