Harassment
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 1/12/21 at approximately 11:29am Sandra Marie Diaz, age 39, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Harassment while in the 900 block of Plane Street, Columbia, PA Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment. Diaz is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-00152/2101011061