criminal trespass-enter structure
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 5/5/21 at approximately 10:03pm Brandon Paul Derr, age 20, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespass-Entering a Structure while in the first block of North 3rd Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Derr is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
May 5, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-01983/2105005530-1