Harassment
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
On 2/16/20 at approximately 8:25pm Haidi Alexandra Colon, age 19, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of harassment by threatening another person. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment. Colon is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-000916/2002017500