criminal mischief
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/16/22 at approximately 6:18pm Frank Xavier Colon, age 20, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Mischief while in the area of Plane and Manor Streets when he punched a car window and broke it. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Colon is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
PLANE AND MANOR STREETS
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05244/2210017626