VIOLATION OF A COURT ORDER
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 5/25/22 at approximately 9:28pm Joshua Ciesnolevicz, age 30, of Lancaster, PA did violate a court order while in the 100 block of North Fourth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Ciesnolevicz is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 BLOCK OF NORTH FOURTH STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
May 25, 2022
Reference ID
cb-22-02431/2205028917
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.