Disorderly Conduct
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 1/22/23 at approximately 8:01am the Columbia Borough Police Department was notified that someone had placed dog feces on the porch at 219 Lawrence Street. at approximately 4:44am that morning. Based on an investigation, Madison Adrian Camacho, age 26, of Columbia PA has been charged with Disorderly Conduct. Camacho is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
219 LAWRENCE STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jan 22, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-23-00390/2301024456
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.