criminal mischief
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
On 7/30/20 at approximately 9:48pm Joseph R.S. Black, age 44, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of criminal mischief while in the 300 block of Perry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for criminal mischief. Black is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2020
Reference ID
CB=20-03916/2007032148