Disorderly Conduct
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 12/17/19 at approximately 11:12am Latoya Jermaine Becker, age 35, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of disorderly conduct while in the 100 block of S. Third Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for disorderly conduct. Latoya Becker is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Dec 17, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05643/1912017596-2