Public Drunkenness
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Tonya Beaverson (34) of Columbia was cited for Public Drunkenness after an incident in the 100 blk. of S. 3rd St. on 11-27-15 at 9:58 PM.
Location
100 blk. S. 3rd St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2015
Reference ID
29556-11-27-15
Arraignment Date
Nov 29, 2015