To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
Maximum Speeds
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Stephanie Bare (33) of Hellam was cited for Maximum Speed Limits on 11-18-15 at 8:00 at Rt. 441 and Perry St.
Location
Front St. and Perry St.Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2015
Arraignment Date
To follow the Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Columbia Borough Police Department.