Harassment
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/5/22 and again on 10/6/22 Lee Zepplin Allen, age 31, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 200 block of Perry Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Allen is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF PERRY STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05058/2210006269