Harassment
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 7/14/20 at approximately 5:00pm Dazhier Anthony Alicea-Gray, age 22, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the first block of North 4th Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for harassment. Alicea-Gray is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jul 17, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-03630/2007015094
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.