Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury (F1)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Erie County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Erie County District Attorney's Office.