The Upper Chichester Police are investigating several thefts from vehicles that occurred during the early morning hours on 12/21/23 in the area of Trophy Drive and Larkin Road. The video shows one of the actors the Police are attempting to identify. If you can ID please contact us by calling 911 or submitting a tip.
Location
Trophy Drive
Upper Chichester, PA 19061
Incident Date
Dec 21, 2023 @ 4:30 AM
Incident Type
Theft