Photo of Rai, Rohan

Rai, Rohan

(1) COUNT 3121A1 RAPE (F1)
1 COUNT 6318A1 UNLAWFUL CONTACT (F1) 1 COUNT 3123A7 IDSI PERSON LESS THAN 16 (F1). 1 COUNT 3122.1 STATUTORY SEXUAL ASSAULT (F2)
AND OTHER RELATED CHARGES

Age

22

Race

Asian Indian

Gender

Male

Height

5' 5"

Weight

130 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.