- Home
- Reports

(1 count ) Retail Theft (F3)
Age
73
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Camp Hill Police Department is currently holding an arrest warrant for Alicia Luckett for felony retail theft, stemming from a shoplifting incident that occurred on January 11, 2021. Luckett is known to reside in the Harrisburg area - anyone with information regarding Luckett's whereabouts is asked to contact the Camp Hill Police Department at 717-737-1570, or submit a tip through crimewatch.
Location
170 S 32nd St
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Date Issued
Jan 26, 2021
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-09102-CR-0000032-2021
Reference ID
CAM2021-01-00200
Issuing Authority
DISTRICT COURT 09-1-02
Holding Department
CAMP HILL POLICE DEPARTMENT
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Camp Hill Police Department.