- Home
- Reports
The Camp Hill Police Department is looking to identify the pictured male in reference to a retail theft investigation. Anyone who can identify this suspect is asked to call Camp Hill Police at 717-737-1570 referencing incident number CAM2025-12-00509 or leave a tip on this page.
Location
Camp Hill, PA
Incident Date
Dec 24, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Camp Hill Police Department.