- Home
- Reports
The Camp Hill Police Department is investigating a commercial burglary that occurred in the 1700 block of Market Street on Tuesday January 21st, 2025. Anyone with information regarding this incident is asked to contact Camp Hill Police at 717-737-1570 or leave a tip on this page.
Location
1700 BLOCK OF MARKET STREET
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Incident Date
Jan 21, 2025 @ 6:22 AM
Incident Type
Burglary